TCWTL 3.0

Division Standings

Team Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Ocean Village Slice Girls

Suzanne Lavins

36 6 76 19 481 290
2.

Buttonwood Ballbusters

Sandy Still

31 11 67 26 449 266
3.

NRSTC Alley Cats

Luann Anderson

30 12 64 28 449 273
4.

Willoughby

Renee Trett

28 14 59 36 416 344
5.

Legacy Diamonds

Felicia H Nuelle

28 14 58 33 422 310
6.

NRSTC Double Trouble

Kelly Perelli-Minetti

25 17 56 37 438 345
7.

Harbour Ridge

Janet McGuire

22 20 50 44 385 331
8.

Mariner Sands

Suzanne B Shea

21 21 49 45 375 335
9.

Island Dunes Slicers

Kathi Dobin

18 24 44 53 353 394
10.

Legacy Hot Shots

Lynda Nathenson

16 26 33 59 307 422
11.

Monarch

Suzanne W Harrington

15 27 37 59 328 420
12.

Riverland

Hope Victor

14 28 34 60 323 408
13.

Meadowood Racquetts

Yvonne Bono

13 29 28 64 281 448
14.

Nettles Luv2Play @ Lawnwood

Ellen Tonkin

11 31 25 63 237 421
15.

Vitalia Vixens

Patricia Greene

7 35 19 73 230 467

Division Standings District 1

Team Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Ocean Village Slice Girls

Suzanne Lavins

6 3 13 6 99 73
2.

Willoughby

Renee Trett

4 5 10 12 78 91
3.

Buttonwood Ballbusters

Sandy Still

4 5 9 10 78 80
4.

NRSTC Alley Cats

Luann Anderson

4 5 9 13 77 88

Division Standings District 2

Team Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Harbour Ridge

Janet McGuire

6 3 13 7 98 67
2.

Legacy Diamonds

Felicia H Nuelle

6 3 13 7 89 75
3.

Mariner Sands

Suzanne B Shea

3 6 8 14 66 89
4.

NRSTC Double Trouble

Kelly Perelli-Minetti

3 6 7 13 69 91

Division Standings District 3

Team Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Legacy Hot Shots

Lynda Nathenson

7 2 15 6 92 62
2.

Island Dunes Slicers

Kathi Dobin

4 5 11 12 79 81
3.

Riverland

Hope Victor

4 5 9 10 79 79
4.

Monarch

Suzanne W Harrington

3 6 7 14 66 94

Division Standings District 4

Team Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Meadowood Racquetts

Yvonne Bono

4 2 8 6 53 56
2.

Vitalia Vixens

Patricia Greene

3 3 7 6 55 45
3.

Nettles Luv2Play @ Lawnwood

Ellen Tonkin

2 4 5 8 46 53

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

770-330-0696 | tcwtl2022@gmail.com